金剛禅総本山少林寺

2015年勤続表彰

●55年

田村 道明(高松中央道院)
篠原 正(綾歌道院)
西村 建夫(高知南国道院)

●50年

片桐 義雄(北斗道院)
秋吉 好美(多摩豊田道院)
牧野 清(西陣道院)
有馬 正能(西宮西道院)
今井 明雄(明石道院)
高山 恒一(生駒道院)
小池 孝忠(岡山中央道院)

●45年

甲斐 哲夫(苫小牧中央道院)
中平 新一郎(練馬道院)
加藤 喜博(横浜 港道院)
佐藤 一司(横浜寿道院)
松木 長實(鷺沼道院)
柿沼 實(東戸塚道院)
小池 靖彦(伊那道院)
近藤 三之(遠州袋井道院)
永田 憲一(山科道院)
鈴木 宏(洛南道院)
市川 昌弘(田辺西道院)
小笠原 國勝(和歌山宮道院)
森川 久義(岡山玉原道院)
高橋 貞夫(呉広道院)
長田 正紀(山口西京道院)
佐伯 敬三(聖島道院)
本田 演昭(壬生川道院)
池本 孝一(高知野市道院)
佐藤 健二(福岡西道院)
中村 征男(筑前中部道院)
西原 良輝(久留米道院)
瀬戸口 信夫(伊万里道院)
後藤 正人(鹿児島錦江道院)

●40年

岸本 秀明(札幌南道院)
酒田 政明(名寄ピヤシリ道院)
渡辺 司(福島双葉道院)
谷田川 正(茨城大野道院)
倉田 幸明(埼玉狭山道院)
大野木 憲三(埼玉鶴瀬道院)
藤田 守(豊島道院)
西山 信夫(東京ひばりケ丘道院)
伊藤 昌昭(久米川道院)
形屋 信二(江東砂町道院)
福島 偉勢男(湘南茅ヶ崎道院)
遠藤 八郎(横浜山元道院)
徳長 仁(長岡城西道院)
安島 隆夫(金沢城西道院)
堀江 正美(越前府中道院)
廣瀬 修治(岐阜東道院)
竹岡 幸徳(伊豆下田道院)
朝倉 康夫(豊橋東道院)
池田 昭雄(洛陽道院)
奥村 真邦(京都乙訓道院)
峠  徹(京都京極道院)
大津 好央(大阪津田道院)
古谷 康雄(大阪金岡道院)
西村 軍平(春木道院)
榎本 博志(奈良西道院)
田中 正則(水島中部道院)
竹内 琢磨(美作勝央道院)
庄野 雅巳(貞光道院)
安田 壽廣(福岡若獅子道院)

●35年

成田 實(札幌北都道院)
岡部 好孝(盛岡中部道院)
松川 守(松戸学法道院)
高橋 功(千葉富来田道院)
永井 奨武(東京千代田道院)
井神 健二(名古屋瀬古道院)
中村 健次(東近江道院)
西村 萬壽雄(大阪住吉道院)
小林 登(大麻道院)
安藤 武(徳島渭東道院)
藤田 武夫(徳島国中寺道院)
鎌田 智(高松木太道院)
喜田 良延(高松南道院)
桜木 照彦(佐賀二里道院)
山井 辰夫(宇佐道院)

●33年

村中 洋介(那須大田原道院)

●30年

宮末 政則(北見道院)
古舘 純一(十和田道院)
菅原 利則(岩手水沢道院)
澁谷 大司(多賀城城南道院)
斎藤 幸男(秋田北道院)
佐藤 典之(秋田仁賀保道院)
山口 孝東(水郷潮来道院)
舩生 雅秀(栃木鹿沼道院)
高橋 公一(上州白根道院)
小林 清松(千葉小見川道院)
水野 剛俊(船橋宮本道院)
小野 政則(千葉袖ケ浦道院)
笹井 清司(鎌倉道院)
越前 嘉彦(相模津久井道院)
飯村 繁徳(白山加賀野道院)
今井 健(西可児道院)
柳川瀬 一美(四日市道院)
近藤 栄吉(三重嬉野道院)
中山 文夫(三重千種道院)
桑原 博之(大阪城東道院)
荒木 敬(大阪恵我ノ荘道院)
今井 偉夫(大阪富木道院)
米田 友厚(榛原道院)
堀田 晋(大和新口道院)
田村 彰浩(紀州本町道院)
大田 勝則(鳥取気高道院)
北尾 正勝(島根江津道院)
大谷 保正(出雲道院)
脇坂 秀雄(広島高陽道院)
清水 孝美(徳島南道院)
栄枝 寿彦(土佐西部道院)
古賀 正博(佐賀三神道院)
小中尾 善満(長崎大島道院)
松永 克明(佐世保南道院)
肝付 兼規(都城東道院)

●21年

植木 勝(真岡中部道院)

●20年

荒城 文広(恵庭道院)
石渡 勝也(札幌新川道院)
中村 克二(八戸岬道院)
坂本 元洋(青森西道院)
小林 佳久(大館三ノ丸道院)
小松 照義(福島鮫川道院)
小倉 伸宏(二宮中部道院)
萩原 直樹(前橋中部道院)
菊地 君夫(熊谷北道院)
木内 常之(埼玉大井道院)
本田 志夫(千葉匝瑳道院)
八巻 哲(東京錦糸道院)
中島 正樹(八王子富士森道院)
大久保 義隆(八王子東道院)
柏井 伸一(報徳桜井道院)
片桐 敏彦(八百津道院)
倉知 三純(挙母道院)
松浦 稔(津島西道院)
林 英雄(愛知美和道院)
向嶋 政雄(稲沢北道院)
林 敏治(愛知小牧道院)
辻村 吉幸(岡崎藤川道院)
遠藤 浩克(名古屋高針道院)
高辻 吉治(大阪北清水道院)
宮内 剛(大阪此花道院)
内匠 丈宜(大阪摂津東道院)
奥田 茂宏(大阪都島道院)
瀧井 浩(大阪東淀川道院)
沢良木 茂(大阪摂津和道院)
青枝 増行(阪南舞道院)
安西 淳(上郡道院)
梅里 幸治(高砂南道院)
林 克己(神戸夢野道院)
木村 章一(西宮学文道院)
北村 隆幸(姫路大的道院)
下村 清隆(葛城東道院)
南 潤一郎(東広島道院)
中井 公一郎(さぬき三木道院)
末光 收(伊予松前道院)
片岡 孝雄(高知西道院)
今泉 忠俊(福岡三橋道院)
貞松 茂(佐賀中部道院)
末武 正男(北松福島道院)
村田 郁夫(熊本海西道院)
山本 重光(熊本大津道院)

●10年

柴原 実(札幌芝道院)
蔵重 旨由(恵庭北道院)
櫻田 達夫(青森中部道院)
中川 景季(一関道院)
土橋 賢二(岩手奥中山道院)
佐藤 和一(花巻南道院)
田浦 昇(宮城桃生道院)
佐藤 恭市(山形中部道院)
氏家 淳(福島川俣道院)
小嶋 武志(桐生道院)
小山 勝久(朝霞道院)
藤田 竜太(我孫子道院)
尾山 稔(東京東小岩道院)
大脇 早知子(西東京保谷道院)
竹島 寿彦(練馬旭丘道院)
森 貴臣(横浜緑園道院)
吉田 尚生(川崎小杉道院)
毛呂 文紀(横浜和泉道院)
杉田 康明(長岡不二道院)
渡辺 竜彦(春江南道院)
栄村 薫(福井新田塚道院)
篠田 貢一(岐阜白山道院)
加納 博之(西濃北道院)
斉藤 政実(伊豆長岡道院)
洞口 均(静岡城北道院)
奥村 哲也(津島東道院)
矢部 茂(東海平洲道院)
平井 慎司(愛知朝日道院)
佐野 清隆(美原西道院)
井上 正道(大阪東生野道院)
三角 進弥(尼崎潮江道院)
水田 孝(明石東道院)
後藤 栄一(高砂北浜道院)
新田 福音(淡路中部道院)
林 幸治(西宮用海道院)
藤山 武彦(奈良斑鳩道院)
胡内 克文(奈良安堵道院)
木村 昌幸(奈良あやめ池道院)
森崎 健一(米子祇園道院)
長尾 浩士(広島安佐道院)
木原 康宏(備後神辺道院)
田崎 巧(阿波池田道院)
市村 宣顕(徳島土成道院)
長松 明男(小豆島道院)
丹羽 高広(筑前下原道院)
松林 和弘(諫早西道院)
濱崎 慎太郎(熊本横島道院)
水窪 慎一(熊本玉名道院)

■少林寺拳法グループ表彰
古川道院
全国高等学校少林寺拳法連盟
全日本学生少林寺拳法連盟