Home > What’s WSKO > Officers and Instructors

Officers and Instructors

少林寺拳法世界連合役員名簿 List of Officers of the World Shorinji Kempo Organization

会長 President

Yuuki So 宗 由貴 Japan 日本

理事 Board Directors (2014.4.1~2018.3.31)

Kazuhiro Kawashima, Secretary-General 川島 一浩(事務総長) Japan 日本
Hiroshi Aosaka 青坂 寛 France フランス
Tsunehiro Arai 新井 庸弘 Japan 日本
Takehisa Urata 浦田 武尚 Japan 日本
Indra Kartasasmita インドラ カルタサスミタ Indonesia インドネシア
Katsuya Hirayama 平山 勝也 U.S.A. アメリカ

評議員 Councilors (2015.4.1~2018.3.31)

Alexander Tilly アレクサンダー ティリー Stockholm Sodra Branch, Sweden スウェーデン ストックホルム ソドラ支部
Evandro R. B. Schuster エバンドロ リカルド ボニラ シュスタ Farroupilha Branch, Brazil ブラジル ファロウピーリャ支部
Kiyotsugu Umeno 梅野 清嗣 Hakata Doin, Japan 日本 博多道院
Boy Adiwibowo ボーイ アディヴィボウォ Indonesian Shorinji Kempo Federation インドネシア少林寺拳法連盟
Frederic Juhel フレデリック ジュエ Cholet Branch, France フランス ショレ支部
Masao Idoie 井戸家 正旺 Higashi Yoshino Doin, Japan 日本 東吉野道院
Masateru Okuma 奥間 正照 B.C. Tozenji Branch, Canada カナダ B.C東漸寺支部

List of WSKO Instructors

Hiroshi Aosaka 青坂  寛 パリ支部、ラ クレ支部 Paris Branch, La Clef Branch
Michel Tesson ミシェル テッソン CSKN Branch CSKN支部
Frederic Anscombre フレデリック アンスコンブル La Clef Branch ラ クレ支部
Didier Camp ディディエ カム Viry‐Chatillon Branch ビリー シャチヨン支部
Indra Kartasasmita インドラ カルタサスミタ Indonesian Federation インドネシア少林寺拳法連盟
M. Djumhana Sidik ジムハナ シディック Indonesian Shorinji Kempo Federation インドネシア少林寺拳法連盟
Hans J. Pohan ハンス ポハン Indonesian Shorinji Kempo Federation インドネシア少林寺拳法連盟
Henry Soselisa ヘンリー ソセリサ Indonesian Shorinji Kempo Federation インドネシア少林寺拳法連盟
Drs. Yudhi Siswantoro, MM ユディ シスワントロ Indonesian Shorinji kempo Federation インドネシア少林寺拳法連盟
Marsudi マルスディ Indonesian Shorinji Kempo Federation インドネシア少林寺拳法連盟
Yoshimasa Fujimoto 藤本 義政 Himeji, University of Hyogo 兵庫県立大学姫路
Hiromichi Yamasaki 山﨑 博通 Zenrin Gakuen 専門学校 禅林学園
Kiyoshi Makino 牧野 清 Nishijin Doin, Kyoto Gaidai Nisgi High School 西陣道院、京都外大西高校
Kiyoaki Tsutsumi 堤 清彰 Shorinji Kempo Federation 一般財団法人少林寺拳法連盟
Yoshimi Akiyoshi 秋吉 好美 Tama Toyoda Doin 多摩豊田道院
Takehisa Urata 浦田 武尚 Kongo Zen Sohonzan Shorinji 金剛禅総本山少林寺
Masaki Nagata 長田 正紀 Yamaguchi Saikyo Doin 山口西京道院
Tamao Sanada 眞田 玉雄 Tokyo Shakujii Doin, Hikarigaoka Youth Sport Club, Tokyo Shakujii Youth Sport Club 東京石神井道院、光が丘スポーツ少年団、東京石神井スポーツ少年団
Kaname Onishi 大西 要 Shorinji Kempo Federation 一般財団法人少林寺拳法連盟
Tsunehiro Arai 新井 庸弘 Shorinji Kempo Federation 一般財団法人少林寺拳法連盟
Kenzo Onogi 大野木 憲三 Saitama Tsuruse Doin 埼玉鶴瀬道院
Kenji Sato 佐藤 健二 Fukuoka Nishi Doin 福岡西道院
Kaname Kuida 杭田 要 Jutoku High School 樹徳高校
Kiyotsugu Umeno 梅野 清嗣 Hakata Doin 博多道院
Kizumi Hiate 日當 喜澄 Atsugi Doin, Atsugi Tamagawa Youth Sport Club 厚木道院、厚木玉川スポーツ少年団
Masashi Nosaka 野坂 政司 Ebetsu Oasa Doin, Oasa High School 江別大麻道院、大麻高等学校
Takatoshi Sato 佐藤 孝利 Sapporo Teine Doin, Sapporo Teine Youth Sport Club 札幌手稲道院、札幌手稲スポーツ少年団
Kenzo Yamauchi 山内 謙三 Osaka Mihara Doin, Sakai Mihara Youth Sport Club 大阪美原道院、堺美原スポーツ少年団
Tetsu Kawabata 川端 哲 Kawanishi Kita Doin 川西北道院
Tadashi Sasaki 佐々木 正 Osaka Shirasagi Doin, Sakai Nintoku Youth Sport Club, Osaka Shirasagi Youth Sport Club 大阪白鷺道院、堺仁徳少年団、大阪白鷺スポーツ少年団
Masahiko Goda 合田 雅彦 Ehime Idake Doin 愛媛飯武道院
Shigeki Koban 小判 繁樹 Zenrin Gakuen 専門学校 禅林学園
Kazuhiro Kawashima 川島 一浩 Hombu Doin 本部道院
Tomomi Miyamoto 宮本 公己 Hombu Doin 本部道院
Takashi Osawa 大澤 隆 Syakujii Higashi Doin 石神井東道院
Masao Idoie 井戸家 正旺 Higashi Yoshino Doin 東吉野道院
Masayuki Kaihoko 海鋒 雅之 Yamagata Tendo Doin 山形天童道院
Hiroyuki Mukada 向田 弘之 Hombu Doin 本部道院
Nobutaka Mukaida 迎田 展孝 Yamato Sakurai Abe Doin 大和桜井安部道院
Katsuya Hirayama 平山 勝也 Silicon Valley Branch シリコンバレー支部
Masato Sasaki 佐々木 政人 Chitose Air Force 航空千歳
Mitsuru Sakashita 坂下 充 Zenrin Gakuen 専門学校 禅林学園
Kiyoshi Deguchi 出口 潔 All Japan Self-Defense Forces 全自衛隊
Hiroshi Hara 原 宏 Hachinohe Higashi Doin 八戸東道院
Tsutomu Miyamoto 宮本 勉 Nara Kashiba Doin 奈良香芝道院
Narimasa Suzuka 鈴鹿 成正 Kawanishi Minami Doin, Inagawaminami Branch 川西南道院、猪名川南支部
Hiromu Inoue 井上 弘 Tokyo Ohtsuka Doin 東京大塚道院
Masakazu Toyama 外山 雅一 SONY Shorinji Kempo Club, Yokohama Nase Doin
SONY 少林寺拳法部、横浜名瀬道院
Chikara Shimura 志村 力 Tadotsu Youth Sport Club タドツスポーツ少年団
Fujii Shogo 藤井 省吾 Hombu Doin 本部道院
Nakagawa Jun 中川 純 Zenrin Gakuen 専門学校 禅林学園
Shunji Utsunomiya 宇都宮 俊ニ Ehime Uwa Doin 愛媛宇和道院
Masaki Maehara 前原 正樹 Tolworth Branch トルワース支部
Yuji Harada 原田 雄二 San Francisco Branch サンフランシスコ支部
Makoto Hagata 波片 誠 Mt. Diablo Branch マウントディアブロ支部
Katsuya Hirayama 平山 勝也 Silicon Valley Branch シリコンバレー支部